header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Zaalhockey 
  Zaal Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rotterdam H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Hoofdklasse 
  Zaal Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Push JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Jongens A21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda JA21C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch JA21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD JA21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP JA21C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood JA21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JA21C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Zaal Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCAS JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Peel en Maas JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Venlo MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Were Di MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwart-Wit MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVS MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hockeer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sjinborn MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tegelen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boekel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boxmeer MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deurne MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Helmond MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uden MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blerick MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Helmond MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heeze MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HOD MC21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uden MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deurne MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Son MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCAS MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hockeer MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meerssen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MC21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tegelen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nova MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood MD10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tegelen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eindhoven JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geldrop JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heeze JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hockeer JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nova JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuth JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood JB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cranendonck JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meerssen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peel en Maas JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss D1 10 24 8 0 2 38 18 0
2 Rosmalen D1 10 23 7 2 1 38 11 0
3 MEP D1 10 22 6 4 0 25 6 0
4 Venlo D1 10 19 6 1 3 25 21 0
5 Best D1 10 18 5 3 2 26 23 0
6 Uden D1 10 14 4 2 4 13 17 0
7 Hopbel D1 10 12 4 0 6 22 22 0
8 HOD D1 10 10 3 1 6 27 34 0
9 Geel-Zwart D1 10 9 3 0 7 14 34 0
10 Geldrop D1 10 8 2 2 6 22 37 0
11 HCAS D1 10 6 1 3 6 11 26 0
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 10 5 1 2 7 14 26 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D2 10 25 8 1 1 26 6 0
2 Tilburg D3 10 25 8 1 1 30 12 0
3 Tilburg D2 10 21 7 0 3 37 12 0
4 Were Di D2 9 19 6 1 2 35 13 0
5 Push D3 10 19 6 1 3 25 19 0
6 Breda D2 10 15 4 3 3 16 16 0
7 Venlo D2 10 13 4 1 5 20 34 0
8 Eindhoven D2 9 9 3 0 6 18 27 0
9 Push D2 10 8 2 2 6 13 23 0
10 Tilburg D4 10 7 2 1 7 14 28 0
11 HOD D2 10 5 1 2 7 13 32 0
12 MEP D2 10 4 1 1 8 10 35 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DJ1 7 21 7 0 0 62 5 0
2 Weert DJ1 7 15 5 0 2 30 15 0
3 Helmond DJ1 8 15 5 0 3 29 20 0
4 Tilburg DJ3 8 6 2 0 6 8 44 0
5 Venlo DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 6 51 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 45 6 0
2 Oranje-Rood DJ4 10 19 6 1 3 19 19 0
3 Venray DJ1 9 18 6 0 3 26 13 0
4 Heeze DJ1 9 11 3 2 4 15 16 0
5 Venlo DJ2 10 11 3 2 5 13 18 0
6 Oedenrode DJ2 10 0 0 0 10 2 48 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen DA 10 27 9 0 1 36 20 0
2 Weert DA 10 16 5 1 4 37 18 0
3 Venlo DA 10 16 5 1 4 31 28 0
4 Geldrop DA 9 9 3 0 6 21 24 0
5 Concordia DA 9 7 3 1 5 14 27 3
6 Helmond DB 8 4 1 1 6 19 41 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen MA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD DM A 8 24 8 0 0 58 3 0
2 Warande DM A 10 24 8 0 2 48 13 0
3 Oss DM A 8 16 5 1 2 18 11 0
4 Berkel-Enschot DM A 8 15 4 3 1 16 12 0
5 Uden DM A 9 12 4 0 5 15 21 0
6 MOP DM A 9 12 4 0 5 15 28 0
7 Bommelerwaard DM A 9 8 2 2 5 9 27 0
8 Venlo DM A 9 7 2 1 6 4 27 0
9 Civicum DM A 8 4 1 1 6 6 30 0
10 Den Bosch DM A 8 3 1 0 7 9 26 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD H1 10 24 7 3 0 38 18 0
2 Venlo H1 10 22 7 1 2 34 14 0
3 HCAS H1 10 21 6 3 1 29 19 0
4 Eindhoven H1 10 20 6 2 2 29 17 0
5 Basko H1 10 17 4 5 1 20 13 0
6 Maastricht H1 10 13 3 4 3 30 21 0
7 Weert H1 10 13 3 4 3 24 23 0
8 Geel-Zwart H1 10 11 3 2 5 20 27 0
9 MEP H1 10 9 2 3 5 26 30 0
10 Hopbel H1 10 7 2 1 7 18 38 0
11 Geldrop H1 10 5 1 2 7 17 30 0
12 Best H1 10 2 0 2 8 17 52 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond H3 10 27 9 0 1 47 16 0
2 Oranje-Rood H3 10 22 7 1 2 33 16 0
3 Maastricht H2 10 20 6 2 2 33 21 0
4 Oranje-Rood H4 10 19 6 1 3 38 34 0
5 Geldrop H2 10 16 5 1 4 30 24 0
6 Helmond H2 10 13 4 1 5 23 21 0
7 HOD H3 9 13 4 1 4 16 18 0
8 Geldrop H3 10 10 3 1 6 23 33 0
9 Oranje-Rood H6 10 10 2 4 4 17 19 0
10 Uden H2 10 9 3 0 7 25 48 0
11 Venlo H2 9 7 2 1 6 25 41 0
12 Nova H2 10 4 1 1 8 14 33 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert H3 9 22 7 1 1 30 14 0
2 Nuenen H3 9 21 7 0 2 25 13 0
3 Blerick H2 9 18 6 0 3 31 20 0
4 Oranje-Rood H12 9 16 5 1 3 38 23 0
5 Venlo H3 9 13 4 1 4 31 32 0
6 Heeze H3 8 12 4 0 4 24 25 0
7 Meerssen H2 9 12 4 0 5 27 37 0
8 Blerick H3 9 8 2 2 5 19 25 0
9 HOD H4 9 7 2 1 6 26 31 0
10 Tegelen H2 8 7 1 4 3 17 23 0
11 Concordia H2 10 6 2 0 8 22 47 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch HC 10 26 8 2 0 57 6 0
2 Geldrop HA 9 18 6 0 3 22 10 0
3 Tegelen HC 9 17 5 2 2 28 19 0
4 Tegelen HB 9 16 5 1 3 28 18 0
5 Gemert HA 9 16 5 1 3 20 21 0
6 Basko HB 9 14 4 2 3 17 24 0
7 Venlo HA 9 11 3 2 4 27 16 0
8 Helmond HC 7 8 2 2 3 12 24 0
9 Deurne HA 8 4 1 1 6 13 32 0
10 Heeze HA 8 3 1 0 7 4 24 0
11 Civicum HB 9 1 1 1 7 7 41 3
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven HLA 9 21 7 0 2 26 11 0
2 Concordia HLA 10 19 6 1 3 24 14 0
3 Basko HLA 8 18 6 0 2 27 11 0
4 HOD HLB 9 15 5 0 4 24 13 0
5 Oranje-Rood HLB 7 11 3 2 2 12 11 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 10 10 3 1 6 15 23 0
7 Mierlo HLA 10 7 2 1 7 13 27 0
8 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 9 1 1 1 7 6 37 3
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten JA1 3 9 3 0 0 9 6 0
2 Venlo JA1 3 6 2 0 1 13 6 0
3 Union JA1 3 6 2 0 1 12 7 0
4 HGC JA1 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
5 SCHC JA1 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
6 Breda JA1 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 0
7 Hurley JA1 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 0
8 Ring Pass Delft JA1 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 0
  Super A 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum JD1 4 12 4 0 0 14 2 0
2 Rosmalen JD2 4 10 3 1 0 13 3 0
3 Venlo JD1 4 7 2 1 1 14 6 0
4 MOP JD2 4 6 2 0 2 10 6 0
5 Eindhoven JD1 4 0 0 0 4 2 11 0
6 Den Bosch JD3 4 0 0 0 4 1 26 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen JD1 4 9 3 0 1 21 10 0
2 Venlo JD2 4 9 3 0 1 15 6 0
3 Venray JD1 4 7 2 1 1 12 8 0
4 Sjinborn JD1 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 0
5 Horst JD1 4 3 1 0 3 8 16 0
6 Boxmeer JD1 4 3 1 0 3 9 20 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Upward MA1 3 7 2 1 0 8 2 0
2 Weert MA1 3 7 2 1 0 7 4 0
3 Venlo MA1 3 5 1 2 0 7 5 0
4 Goirle MA1 3 4 1 1 1 6 4 0
5 MEP MA1 3 4 1 1 1 7 8 0
6 Bemmel MA1 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 0
7 Oosterbeek MA1 3 1 0 1 2 8 11 0
8 Geldrop MA1 3 1 0 1 2 4 10 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuth MA1 4 12 4 0 0 30 1 0
2 Venlo MA2 4 10 3 1 0 15 6 0
3 HCAS MA2 4 9 3 0 1 14 8 0
4 Tegelen MA2 4 5 1 2 1 12 7 0
5 Mierlo MA3 3 3 1 0 2 5 13 0
6 Nuth MA2 3 1 0 1 2 3 8 0
7 Oranje-Rood MA7 4 1 0 1 3 5 22 0
8 Deurne MA2 4 1 0 1 3 5 24 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia MB1 4 9 3 0 1 14 7 0
2 Tegelen MB1 4 8 2 2 0 12 6 0
3 Venlo MB1 4 7 2 1 1 12 8 0
4 Boxmeer MB1 4 5 1 2 1 15 7 0
5 Venray MB1 4 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
6 Horst MB1 4 0 0 0 4 2 27 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 4 10 3 1 0 18 4 0
2 Blerick MB2 4 7 2 1 1 12 11 0
3 Scoop MB2 4 6 2 0 2 11 8 0
4 Hockeer MB1 4 5 1 2 1 6 4 0
5 HCAS MB2 4 3 1 0 3 9 19 0
6 Venlo MB2 4 2 0 2 2 6 16 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MB1 4 10 3 1 0 10 2 0
2 Venlo MB3 4 9 3 0 1 11 5 0
3 Tegelen MB3 4 7 2 1 1 5 5 0
4 Concordia MB3 4 6 2 0 2 6 3 0
5 Scoop MB4 4 3 1 0 3 8 17 0
6 Maastricht MB4 4 0 0 0 4 6 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MB2 4 12 4 0 0 17 6 0
2 Venlo MB4 4 6 2 0 2 16 9 0
3 Horst MB2 4 6 2 0 2 6 12 0
4 Blerick MB3 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 0
5 HCAS MB3 4 4 1 1 2 9 12 0
6 Deurne MB3 4 3 1 0 3 5 13 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MC1 4 10 3 1 0 15 5 0
2 Venlo MC1 4 9 3 0 1 22 5 0
3 Den Bosch MC3 4 9 3 0 1 12 10 0
4 Uden MC1 4 7 2 1 1 13 10 0
5 Boxmeer MC1 4 0 0 0 4 2 11 0
6 Boekel MC1 4 0 0 0 4 5 28 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MC1 4 12 4 0 0 22 2 0
2 Blerick MC2 4 10 3 1 0 7 2 0
3 Venlo MC2 4 5 1 2 1 5 8 0
4 Hockeer MC2 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 0
5 Concordia MC3 4 3 1 0 3 10 9 0
6 Maastricht MC3 4 0 0 0 4 0 20 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MC4 4 12 4 0 0 28 2 0
2 Venlo MC3 4 9 3 0 1 18 7 0
3 Horst MC2 4 6 2 0 2 12 11 0
4 Concordia MC4 4 6 2 0 2 5 12 0
5 Bakel MC1 4 3 1 0 3 4 12 0
6 Peel en Maas MC1 4 0 0 0 4 5 28 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MD1 4 10 3 1 0 7 1 0
2 Boxmeer MD1 4 9 3 0 1 15 7 0
3 Venlo MD1 4 9 3 0 1 9 2 0
4 Venray MD1 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 0
5 Blerick MD1 4 3 1 0 3 5 13 0
6 Civicum MD1 4 0 0 0 4 1 12 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MD4 3 6 2 0 1 8 4 0
2 Venlo MD2 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 0
3 Grave MD1 3 4 2 1 0 5 1 3
4 Venray MD3 3 4 1 1 1 4 5 0
5 Heesch MD4 4 3 0 3 1 2 4 0
6 Boxmeer MD2 4 1 0 1 3 2 10 0
  5e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB1 4 10 3 1 0 19 8 0
2 Geel-Zwart JB1 4 8 2 2 0 13 4 0
3 Son JB1 4 7 2 1 1 8 9 0
4 Heeze JB1 4 4 1 1 2 8 12 0
5 Mierlo JB1 4 3 1 0 3 3 14 0
6 Best JB1 4 1 0 1 3 3 7 0
  1e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB2 4 10 3 1 0 13 2 0
2 Concordia JB1 4 10 3 1 0 11 5 0
3 HCAS JB1 4 4 1 1 2 11 13 0
4 Maastricht JB2 4 4 1 1 2 10 17 0
5 Weert JB1 4 3 1 0 3 19 22 0
6 Meerssen JB1 4 3 1 0 3 5 10 0
  2e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB3 4 12 4 0 0 32 5 0
2 Horst JB1 4 9 3 0 1 25 13 0
3 Civicum JB1 4 6 2 0 2 9 18 0
4 Uden JB2 4 3 1 0 3 10 13 0
5 Heeze JB2 4 3 1 0 3 9 21 0
6 Oss JB2 4 3 1 0 3 9 24 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 MIX 
    1e klasse 

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO