header foto

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dick Bisschops
Coach Oliver Kurtz
Trainer Dick Bisschops
Trainer Oliver Kurtz
Manager René Oostdam
Lijncoördinator Mat den Biesen
Wedstrijdsecretaris Floor Sax
Wedstrijdsecretaris Floor Wolters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H1 Hattem H1 14:45
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 14:45
Leiden H1 Gooische H1 14:45
Naarden H1 Venlo H1 14:45
Victoria H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Xenios H1 Union H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria H1 17 38 12 2 3 55 23 0
2 Hattem H1 17 28 7 7 3 43 33 0
3 Breda H1 17 27 8 3 6 41 42 0
4 Helmond H1 17 25 6 7 4 33 28 0
5 Gooische H1 17 25 6 7 4 46 48 0
6 Leonidas H1 17 24 7 3 7 44 46 0
7 Naarden H1 17 22 7 1 9 37 34 0
8 Xenios H1 17 22 6 4 7 39 33 0
9 Leiden H1 17 22 6 4 7 36 43 0
10 Union H1 17 21 5 6 6 34 39 0
11 Venlo H1 17 18 5 3 9 34 52 0
12 HUDITO H1 17 8 1 5 11 24 45 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO H1 Helmond H1 0-2
Leiden H1 Xenios H1 1-1
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 6-1
Victoria H1 Breda H1 2-1
Venlo H1 Union H1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hattem H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Breda H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Union H1 Gooische H1 4-4
Helmond H1 Victoria H1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Naarden H1 Breda H1 2-3
HUDITO H1 Union H1 3-3
Gooische H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Leiden H1 Victoria H1 2-5
Hattem H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Venlo H1 Xenios H1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Victoria H1 Naarden H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Gooische H1 4-2
Leonidas H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
Helmond H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Breda H1 Venlo H1 6-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Venlo H1 Victoria H1 3-2
Hattem H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Gooische H1 Breda H1 1-1
Union H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Naarden H1 Leiden H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Xenios H1 1-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria H1 Gooische H1 10-1
Breda H1 HUDITO H1 5-3
Xenios H1 Hattem H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Union H1 5-4
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Venlo H1 3-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hattem H1 Breda H1 1-1
Venlo H1 Naarden H1 2-1
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 2-2
Union H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Victoria H1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Naarden H1 Gooische H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Venlo H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 4-2
Breda H1 Union H1 1-2
Victoria H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Leiden H1 HUDITO H1 5-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Union H1 Victoria H1 0-2
Gooische H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 0-0
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 4-1
HUDITO H1 Naarden H1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden H1 Hattem H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Union H1 2-3
Victoria H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Venlo H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Breda H1 Xenios H1 5-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Helmond H1 Breda H1 6-1
HUDITO H1 Gooische H1 3-4
Xenios H1 Victoria H1 1-2
Hattem H1 Venlo H1 6-2
Union H1 Naarden H1 0-3
Leonidas H1 Leiden H1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Helmond H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Breda H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Xenios H1 Leiden H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 4-3
Union H1 Venlo H1 3-3
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria H1 Helmond H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Hattem H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-3
Venlo H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 1-3
Leiden H1 Breda H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Helmond H1 Hattem H1 2-2
Union H1 HUDITO H1 1-1
Leonidas H1 Gooische H1 5-4
Xenios H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Victoria H1 Leiden H1 4-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 Leonidas H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Venlo H1 Breda H1 1-4
Naarden H1 Victoria H1 0-3
Leiden H1 Helmond H1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Victoria H1 Venlo H1 4-0
Helmond H1 Union H1 2-3
Breda H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Leonidas H1 Hattem H1 3-3
Xenios H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 1-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Union H1 Leonidas H1 0-2
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 0-0
Gooische H1 Victoria H1 3-3
Venlo H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Hattem H1 Xenios H1 2-0
HUDITO H1 Breda H1 1-2

Agenda

26-4 Training veld 1
29-4 Jocus Hofkepel

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO