header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Zaalhockey 
  Zaal Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rotterdam H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Hoofdklasse 
  Zaal Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Push JA1 2 6 2 0 0 13 4 0
2 Venlo JA1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
3 Breda JA1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
4 MEP JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HOD JA1 2 0 0 0 2 6 11 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Jongens A21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JA21c 2 6 2 0 0 13 7 0
2 Breda JA21C 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 MOP JA21C 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
4 Oranje-Rood JA21c 2 3 1 0 1 6 10 0
5 Venlo JA21C 2 0 0 0 2 8 10 0
6 HOD JA21c 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Zaal Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCAS JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Peel en Maas JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Were Di MA1 2 6 2 0 0 10 4 0
2 Oranje-Rood MA1 2 3 1 0 1 8 5 0
3 Maastricht MA1 2 3 1 0 1 6 9 0
4 Venlo MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwart-Wit MA1 2 0 0 0 2 5 11 0
  Topklasse 
  Zaal Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVS MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hockeer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sjinborn MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tegelen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond MB3 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
2 Venlo MB3 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 0
3 Uden MB2 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
4 Bakel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boekel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Boxmeer MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Deurne MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blerick MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Helmond MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MC1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Uden MC1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
3 Boekel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boxmeer MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heeze MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HOD MC21c 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deurne MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Son MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes C21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCAS MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meerssen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tegelen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOD MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nova MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood MD10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tegelen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eindhoven JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geldrop JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heeze JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hockeer JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOD JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nova JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuth JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood JB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B21C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cranendonck JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meerssen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal V-T Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peel en Maas JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venray JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss D1 11 27 9 0 2 42 19 0
2 Rosmalen D1 11 26 8 2 1 42 12 0
3 MEP D1 11 22 6 4 1 26 10 0
4 Best D1 11 21 6 3 2 29 23 0
5 Venlo D1 11 19 6 1 4 26 25 0
6 Uden D1 11 14 4 2 5 13 20 0
7 HOD D1 11 13 4 1 6 30 36 0
8 Hopbel D1 11 12 4 0 7 24 25 0
9 Geldrop D1 11 11 3 2 6 25 39 0
10 Geel-Zwart D1 11 9 3 0 8 16 38 0
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 8 2 2 7 18 28 0
12 HCAS D1 11 6 1 3 7 13 29 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D2 11 28 9 1 1 29 6 0
2 Tilburg D3 11 28 9 1 1 35 15 0
3 Tilburg D2 11 24 8 0 3 41 14 0
4 Were Di D2 10 22 7 1 2 40 13 0
5 Push D3 11 19 6 1 4 27 23 0
6 Breda D2 11 15 4 3 4 16 21 0
7 Venlo D2 11 13 4 1 6 23 39 0
8 Tilburg D4 11 10 3 1 7 17 28 0
9 Eindhoven D2 10 9 3 0 7 18 30 0
10 Push D2 11 9 2 3 6 14 24 0
11 HOD D2 11 6 1 3 7 14 33 0
12 MEP D2 11 4 1 1 9 10 38 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DJ1 7 21 7 0 0 62 5 0
2 Weert DJ1 7 15 5 0 2 30 15 0
3 Helmond DJ1 8 15 5 0 3 29 20 0
4 Tilburg DJ3 8 6 2 0 6 8 44 0
5 Venlo DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 6 51 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 45 6 0
2 Oranje-Rood DJ4 10 19 6 1 3 19 19 0
3 Venray DJ1 10 18 6 0 4 26 16 0
4 Heeze DJ1 10 14 4 2 4 18 16 0
5 Venlo DJ2 10 11 3 2 5 13 18 0
6 Oedenrode DJ2 10 0 0 0 10 2 48 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen DA 10 27 9 0 1 36 20 0
2 Weert DA 10 16 5 1 4 37 18 0
3 Venlo DA 10 16 5 1 4 31 28 0
4 Geldrop DA 10 9 3 0 7 24 28 0
5 Concordia DA 9 7 3 1 5 14 27 3
6 Helmond DB 9 7 2 1 6 23 44 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen MA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD DM A 9 27 9 0 0 63 4 0
2 Warande DM A 11 27 9 0 2 53 14 0
3 Oss DM A 11 22 7 1 3 30 18 0
4 MOP DM A 11 18 6 0 5 19 29 0
5 Berkel-Enschot DM A 9 18 5 3 1 19 13 0
6 Uden DM A 11 15 5 0 6 19 28 0
7 Bommelerwaard DM A 11 8 2 2 7 11 34 0
8 Venlo DM A 11 7 2 1 8 5 35 0
9 Civicum DM A 9 4 1 1 7 7 32 0
10 Den Bosch DM A 9 3 1 0 8 9 28 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD H1 11 27 8 3 0 41 19 0
2 Venlo H1 11 25 8 1 2 39 15 0
3 Eindhoven H1 11 23 7 2 2 32 19 0
4 HCAS H1 11 21 6 3 2 30 22 0
5 Basko H1 11 17 4 5 2 21 18 0
6 Maastricht H1 11 14 3 5 3 31 22 0
7 Weert H1 11 13 3 4 4 29 30 0
8 MEP H1 11 12 3 3 5 29 30 0
9 Geel-Zwart H1 11 11 3 2 6 22 30 0
10 Geldrop H1 11 8 2 2 7 24 35 0
11 Hopbel H1 11 7 2 1 8 18 41 0
12 Best H1 11 3 0 3 8 18 53 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond H3 11 30 10 0 1 49 17 0
2 Oranje-Rood H3 11 25 8 1 2 37 18 0
3 Maastricht H2 11 23 7 2 2 36 23 0
4 Oranje-Rood H4 11 20 6 2 3 39 35 0
5 Geldrop H2 11 16 5 1 5 32 27 0
6 Helmond H2 11 16 5 1 5 26 21 0
7 HOD H3 10 14 4 2 4 17 19 0
8 Geldrop H3 11 13 4 1 6 28 36 0
9 Oranje-Rood H6 11 10 2 4 5 18 21 0
10 Uden H2 11 9 3 0 8 25 51 0
11 Venlo H2 10 7 2 1 7 27 45 0
12 Nova H2 11 4 1 1 9 17 38 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert H3 10 23 7 2 1 32 16 0
2 Nuenen H3 10 22 7 1 2 28 16 0
3 Blerick H2 10 21 7 0 3 37 22 0
4 Oranje-Rood H12 10 17 5 2 3 41 26 0
5 Venlo H3 10 13 4 1 5 33 38 0
6 Heeze H3 9 12 4 0 5 29 31 0
7 Meerssen H2 10 12 4 0 6 27 38 0
8 Blerick H3 10 11 3 2 5 25 30 0
9 HOD H4 10 10 3 1 6 27 31 0
10 Tegelen H2 9 8 1 5 3 19 25 0
11 Concordia H2 10 6 2 0 8 22 47 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch HC 10 26 8 2 0 57 6 0
2 Tegelen HC 10 20 6 2 2 30 19 0
3 Tegelen HB 10 19 6 1 3 32 18 0
4 Geldrop HA 10 18 6 0 4 22 12 0
5 Gemert HA 10 17 5 2 3 21 22 0
6 Basko HB 10 17 5 2 3 18 24 0
7 Venlo HA 10 12 3 3 4 28 17 0
8 Helmond HC 8 8 2 2 4 12 25 0
9 Heeze HA 9 6 2 0 7 10 25 0
10 Deurne HA 9 4 1 1 7 14 38 0
11 Civicum HB 10 1 1 1 8 7 45 3
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko HLA 10 22 7 1 2 34 13 0
2 Eindhoven HLA 10 22 7 1 2 26 11 0
3 HOD HLB 11 21 7 0 4 30 13 0
4 Concordia HLA 11 20 6 2 3 24 14 0
5 Oranje-Rood HLB 9 15 4 3 2 17 13 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 11 10 3 1 7 15 26 0
7 Mierlo HLA 11 7 2 1 8 13 30 0
8 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 11 1 1 1 9 6 45 3
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Union JA1 4 9 3 0 1 16 8 0
2 HGC JA1 4 9 3 0 1 13 8 0
3 Houten JA1 4 9 3 0 1 10 9 0
4 Venlo JA1 4 6 2 0 2 15 10 0
5 SCHC JA1 4 6 2 0 2 9 9 0
6 Ring Pass Delft JA1 4 3 1 0 3 8 13 0
7 Breda JA1 4 3 1 0 3 7 13 0
8 Hurley JA1 4 3 1 0 3 7 15 0
  Super A 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum JD1 5 15 5 0 0 15 2 0
2 Venlo JD1 5 10 3 1 1 19 6 0
3 Rosmalen JD2 5 10 3 1 1 13 4 0
4 MOP JD2 5 6 2 0 3 10 11 0
5 Eindhoven JD1 5 3 1 0 4 11 14 0
6 Den Bosch JD3 5 0 0 0 5 4 35 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JD2 5 12 4 0 1 27 7 0
2 Tegelen JD1 5 12 4 0 1 25 13 0
3 Venray JD1 5 10 3 1 1 16 10 0
4 Sjinborn JD1 5 4 1 1 3 9 15 0
5 Horst JD1 5 3 1 0 4 10 20 0
6 Boxmeer JD1 5 3 1 0 4 10 32 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Upward MA1 4 8 2 2 0 9 3 0
2 Venlo MA1 4 8 2 2 0 10 6 0
3 Weert MA1 4 7 2 1 1 8 7 0
4 Goirle MA1 4 5 1 2 1 9 7 0
5 MEP MA1 4 5 1 2 1 8 9 0
6 Oosterbeek MA1 4 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
7 Bemmel MA1 4 3 1 0 3 5 11 0
8 Geldrop MA1 4 2 0 2 2 7 13 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuth MA1 5 15 5 0 0 34 1 0
2 Venlo MA2 5 11 3 2 0 17 8 0
3 HCAS MA2 5 10 3 1 1 16 10 0
4 Tegelen MA2 5 5 1 2 2 12 11 0
5 Nuth MA2 5 5 1 2 2 6 10 0
6 Mierlo MA3 5 5 1 2 2 8 16 0
7 Oranje-Rood MA7 5 2 0 2 3 6 23 0
8 Deurne MA2 5 1 0 1 4 5 25 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia MB1 5 12 4 0 1 19 8 0
2 Tegelen MB1 5 11 3 2 0 15 6 0
3 Venlo MB1 5 8 2 2 1 15 11 0
4 Boxmeer MB1 5 6 1 3 1 18 10 0
5 Venray MB1 5 4 1 1 3 12 16 0
6 Horst MB1 5 0 0 0 5 2 30 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 5 13 4 1 0 23 4 0
2 Scoop MB2 5 9 3 0 2 13 9 0
3 Blerick MB2 5 7 2 1 2 12 16 0
4 Hockeer MB1 5 5 1 2 2 7 6 0
5 Venlo MB2 5 5 1 2 2 9 17 0
6 HCAS MB2 5 3 1 0 4 10 22 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MB1 5 13 4 1 0 11 2 0
2 Tegelen MB3 5 10 3 1 1 6 5 0
3 Concordia MB3 5 9 3 0 2 10 4 0
4 Venlo MB3 5 9 3 0 2 11 6 0
5 Scoop MB4 5 3 1 0 4 9 21 0
6 Maastricht MB4 5 0 0 0 5 6 15 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MB2 5 15 5 0 0 19 7 0
2 Blerick MB3 5 7 2 1 2 12 11 0
3 HCAS MB3 5 7 2 1 2 14 16 0
4 Venlo MB4 5 6 2 0 3 17 11 0
5 Horst MB2 5 6 2 0 3 10 17 0
6 Deurne MB3 5 3 1 0 4 6 16 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo MC1 5 12 4 0 1 24 6 0
2 Den Bosch MC3 5 12 4 0 1 15 10 0
3 Gemert MC1 5 10 3 1 1 15 8 0
4 Uden MC1 5 7 2 1 2 14 12 0
5 Boxmeer MC1 5 3 1 0 4 8 12 0
6 Boekel MC1 5 0 0 0 5 6 34 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sjinborn MC1 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Blerick MC2 5 10 3 1 1 7 3 0
3 Venlo MC2 5 8 2 2 1 8 9 0
4 Hockeer MC2 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
5 Concordia MC3 5 3 1 0 4 11 12 0
6 Maastricht MC3 5 0 0 0 5 2 25 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MC4 5 15 5 0 0 38 3 0
2 Venlo MC3 5 10 3 1 1 19 8 0
3 Concordia MC4 5 9 3 0 2 10 16 0
4 Horst MC2 5 6 2 0 3 13 21 0
5 Bakel MC1 5 4 1 1 3 5 13 0
6 Peel en Maas MC1 5 0 0 0 5 9 33 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tegelen MD1 5 13 4 1 0 9 2 0
2 Venlo MD1 5 12 4 0 1 16 2 0
3 Boxmeer MD1 5 9 3 0 2 16 9 0
4 Venray MD1 5 4 1 1 3 7 16 0
5 Blerick MD1 5 3 1 0 4 6 15 0
6 Civicum MD1 5 3 1 0 4 3 13 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MD4 5 12 4 0 1 15 4 0
2 Grave MD1 5 8 3 2 0 9 3 3
3 Venlo MD2 5 8 2 2 1 11 8 0
4 Venray MD3 5 4 1 1 3 5 11 0
5 Heesch MD4 5 3 0 3 2 2 8 0
6 Boxmeer MD2 5 2 0 2 3 6 14 0
  5e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB1 5 13 4 1 0 26 10 0
2 Geel-Zwart JB1 5 11 3 2 0 18 4 0
3 Son JB1 5 7 2 1 2 8 14 0
4 Heeze JB1 5 5 1 2 2 9 13 0
5 Mierlo JB1 5 3 1 0 4 5 21 0
6 Best JB1 5 2 0 2 3 4 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB2 5 13 4 1 0 16 3 0
2 Concordia JB1 5 11 3 2 0 12 6 0
3 Meerssen JB1 5 6 2 0 3 9 12 0
4 Maastricht JB2 5 5 1 2 2 11 18 0
5 HCAS JB1 5 4 1 1 3 12 16 0
6 Weert JB1 5 3 1 0 4 21 26 0
  2e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo JB3 5 15 5 0 0 34 6 0
2 Horst JB1 5 12 4 0 1 30 13 0
3 Heeze JB2 5 6 2 0 3 13 22 0
4 Civicum JB1 5 6 2 0 3 10 20 0
5 Uden JB2 5 3 1 0 4 10 18 0
6 Oss JB2 5 3 1 0 4 10 28 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 MIX 
    1e klasse 

Agenda

18-12 Bestuursvergadering

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO