header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Weert D1 17 41 12 5 0 68 19 0
2 Rosmalen D1 17 37 11 4 2 48 24 0
3 DES D1 17 36 11 3 3 56 31 0
4 Hopbel D1 17 33 10 3 4 40 20 0
5 Venlo D1 17 33 10 3 4 44 28 0
6 Best D1 17 26 7 5 5 42 39 0
7 HOD D1 17 23 7 2 8 44 44 0
8 HCAS D1 17 22 6 4 7 35 48 0
9 Geel-Zwart D1 17 13 4 1 12 29 51 0
10 Goirle D1 17 11 3 2 12 22 40 0
11 Civicum D1 17 8 2 2 13 25 67 0
12 Oedenrode D1 17 5 1 2 14 14 56 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo D2 16 42 13 3 0 49 17 0
2 Helmond D2 16 40 13 1 2 38 11 0
3 Hopbel D2 16 33 10 3 3 32 17 0
4 Oranje-Rood D4 16 26 8 2 6 46 29 0
5 Oranje-Rood D3 16 26 8 2 6 36 33 0
6 Weert D2 16 22 7 1 8 27 32 0
7 Tegelen D2 16 20 5 5 6 22 28 0
8 Best D2 16 15 4 3 9 23 43 0
9 Don Quishoot D2 16 13 3 4 9 13 35 0
10 Maastricht D2 16 12 3 3 10 14 22 0
11 Don Quishoot D3 16 12 3 3 10 24 41 0
12 Geldrop D2 16 10 2 4 10 21 37 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Weert DJ2 4 12 4 0 0 18 4 0
2 Venlo DJ1 4 7 2 1 1 14 7 0
3 Nova DJ1 4 7 2 1 1 9 9 0
4 Basko DJ1 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 0
5 Oranje-Rood DJ2 4 3 1 0 3 11 13 0
6 Best DJ3 4 1 0 1 3 7 24 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Blerick DA 16 37 12 1 3 97 23 0
2 Venlo DA 16 37 12 1 3 61 19 0
3 Nuenen DA 16 34 11 1 4 51 25 0
4 Concordia DA 16 33 10 3 3 55 20 0
5 Weert DA 16 32 10 2 4 68 27 0
6 Helmond DB 16 28 9 1 6 46 36 0
7 Basko DA 16 20 6 2 8 33 29 0
8 Oranje-Rood DB 16 19 6 1 9 37 61 0
9 Tegelen DB 16 17 5 2 9 35 59 0
10 Deurne DA 16 17 5 2 9 45 74 0
11 Best DB 16 4 1 1 14 25 112 0
12 Dommel DB 16 1 0 1 15 16 84 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen DDA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD DDB 5 10 3 1 1 17 9 0
2 Den Bosch DDA 5 10 3 1 1 9 10 0
3 Uden DDA 3 9 3 0 0 13 3 0
4 Venlo DDA 5 6 2 0 3 3 10 0
5 Civicum DDA 6 6 1 3 2 11 10 0
6 MOP DDA 4 5 1 2 1 7 6 0
7 Bommelerwaard DDA / Goirle DDA 5 4 0 4 1 5 7 0
8 Union DDC 5 1 0 1 4 3 13 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria H1 17 38 12 2 3 55 23 0
2 Hattem H1 17 28 7 7 3 43 33 0
3 Breda H1 17 27 8 3 6 41 42 0
4 Helmond H1 17 25 6 7 4 33 28 0
5 Gooische H1 17 25 6 7 4 46 48 0
6 Leonidas H1 17 24 7 3 7 44 46 0
7 Naarden H1 17 22 7 1 9 37 34 0
8 Xenios H1 17 22 6 4 7 39 33 0
9 Leiden H1 17 22 6 4 7 36 43 0
10 Union H1 17 21 5 6 6 34 39 0
11 Venlo H1 17 18 5 3 9 34 52 0
12 HUDITO H1 17 8 1 5 11 24 45 0
  Overgangsklasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo H2 15 38 12 2 1 77 21 0
2 Den Bosch H5 14 29 9 2 3 42 22 0
3 Oranje-Rood H9 15 23 7 2 6 39 31 0
4 Oranje-Rood H8 14 23 6 5 3 30 26 0
5 Don Quishoot H3 14 20 7 2 5 37 35 3
6 Hopbel H3 15 17 5 2 8 35 44 0
7 Nuenen H2 15 16 5 1 9 39 57 0
8 Scoop H2 14 16 4 4 6 33 43 0
9 Weert H2 13 14 4 2 7 26 29 0
10 Don Quishoot H4 15 11 2 5 8 27 44 0
11 Geldrop H4 14 11 2 5 7 30 63 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko H2 16 45 15 0 1 95 13 0
2 Blerick H2 16 35 11 2 3 59 22 0
3 Concordia H2 16 33 11 0 5 63 49 0
4 Venlo H3 16 28 8 4 4 59 49 0
5 Tegelen H2 16 25 8 1 7 51 49 0
6 Heeze H3 16 25 8 1 7 48 55 0
7 Blerick H3 16 22 7 1 8 64 54 0
8 HOD H4 16 21 7 0 9 39 34 0
9 Meerssen H2 16 16 5 1 10 55 87 0
10 Gemert H2 16 14 4 2 10 53 65 0
11 DVS H2 16 12 4 0 12 30 82 0
12 Concordia H3 16 5 1 2 13 33 90 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood HJ1 4 8 2 2 0 21 10 0
2 Den Bosch HJ1 4 8 2 2 0 15 11 0
3 Drunen HJ1 4 6 2 0 2 9 9 0
4 Rosmalen HJ1 4 4 1 1 2 11 13 0
5 Venlo HJ1 4 3 1 0 3 3 15 0
6 HCAS HJ1 4 3 0 3 1 7 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer HA 16 40 13 1 2 58 24 0
2 Basko HB 16 39 13 0 3 61 25 0
3 Tegelen HB 16 39 13 0 3 69 34 0
4 Deurne HA 16 25 8 1 7 45 53 0
5 Tegelen HC 16 21 6 3 7 44 47 0
6 Oedenrode HB 16 21 6 3 7 30 43 0
7 Helmond HC 16 18 5 3 8 24 29 0
8 Civicum HB 16 17 7 2 7 33 29 6
9 Venlo HA 16 17 5 2 9 33 48 0
10 Heeze HA 16 15 5 0 11 40 54 0
11 Geldrop HA 16 13 3 4 9 28 44 0
12 Hopbel HB 16 7 2 1 13 17 52 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD HLB 14 34 10 4 0 37 7 0
2 Eindhoven HLA 13 32 10 2 1 39 15 0
3 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 15 28 8 4 3 30 26 0
4 Concordia HLA 13 13 3 4 6 11 18 0
5 Mierlo HLA 16 12 4 0 12 17 43 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 14 11 3 2 9 20 34 0
7 Oranje-Rood HLB 13 7 1 4 8 15 26 0
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké JA1 11 33 11 0 0 99 8 0
2 Naarden JA1 11 28 9 1 1 43 14 0
3 Spandersbosch JA1 11 21 7 0 4 28 32 0
4 AthenA JA1 11 17 5 2 4 23 38 0
5 Eindhoven JA1 11 14 4 2 5 20 35 0
6 Roomburg JA1 11 6 1 3 7 16 37 0
7 Venlo JA1 11 3 0 3 8 19 48 0
8 Kromhouters JA1 11 3 0 3 8 16 52 0
  Super A 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond JB1 5 13 4 1 0 44 4 0
2 Concordia JB1 5 13 4 1 0 38 8 0
3 Venlo JB1 5 9 3 0 2 48 9 0
4 Tegelen JB1 5 6 2 0 3 19 9 0
5 Heeze JB1 5 3 1 0 4 11 33 0
6 HCAS JB1 5 0 0 0 5 2 99 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop JB2 5 15 5 0 0 30 8 0
2 Tegelen JB2 5 10 3 1 1 17 7 0
3 Venlo JB2 5 10 3 1 1 18 9 0
4 Horst JB1 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
5 Venray JB1 5 4 1 1 3 9 18 0
6 Mierlo JB2 5 0 0 0 5 0 27 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst JC1 5 15 5 0 0 32 11 0
2 Geldrop JC2 5 12 4 0 1 23 7 0
3 Nova JC1 5 7 2 1 2 8 22 0
4 Peel en Maas JC1 5 6 2 0 3 18 16 0
5 Eindhoven JC2 5 4 1 1 3 9 18 0
6 Venlo JC2 5 0 0 0 5 9 25 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JD1 5 15 5 0 0 35 7 0
2 Den Bosch JD1 5 12 4 0 1 28 11 0
3 Venlo JD1 5 6 2 0 3 13 15 0
4 MOP JD1 5 6 2 0 3 12 15 0
5 Geel-Zwart JD1 5 6 2 0 3 13 33 0
6 Weert JD1 5 0 0 0 5 4 24 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gemert JD2 5 15 5 0 0 41 4 0
2 Nuenen JD2 5 9 3 0 2 27 10 0
3 Venlo JD3 5 9 3 0 2 19 17 0
4 Helmond JD3 5 7 2 1 2 16 20 0
5 Horst JD1 5 4 1 1 3 9 19 0
6 Blerick Blerick JD3 5 0 0 0 5 6 48 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MA1 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Venlo MA1 5 9 3 0 2 12 9 0
3 Heesch MA1 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
4 Boxmeer MA1 5 6 2 0 3 6 10 0
5 Uden MA1 5 4 1 1 3 6 14 0
6 Oss MA2 5 2 0 2 3 3 15 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst MA1 5 15 5 0 0 28 6 0
2 Tegelen MA2 5 10 3 1 1 19 10 0
3 Venlo MA2 5 9 3 0 2 21 9 0
4 HCAS MA2 5 7 2 1 2 9 11 0
5 Venray MA1 5 3 1 0 4 7 28 0
6 Maastricht MA3 5 0 0 0 5 3 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MB1 5 15 5 0 0 26 5 0
2 Geldrop MB1 5 10 3 1 1 16 16 0
3 Tegelen MB1 5 9 3 0 2 14 9 0
4 Blerick MB1 5 7 2 1 2 9 14 0
5 Best MB1 5 3 1 0 4 7 17 0
6 Nuenen MB1 5 0 0 0 5 7 18 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo MB1 5 15 5 0 0 33 5 0
2 Deurne MB1 5 10 3 1 1 13 8 0
3 Horst MB1 5 10 3 1 1 14 13 0
4 Venlo MB2 5 4 1 1 3 12 14 0
5 HCAS MB2 5 2 0 2 3 14 27 0
6 Peel en Maas MB1 5 1 0 1 4 13 32 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MB3 5 15 5 0 0 27 5 0
2 Venlo MB3 5 12 4 0 1 23 10 0
3 Venray MB3 5 7 2 1 2 14 22 0
4 Blerick MB3 5 5 1 2 2 13 16 0
5 Horst MB2 5 4 1 1 3 12 19 0
6 Boxmeer MB3 5 0 0 0 5 6 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD MB5 5 15 5 0 0 21 8 0
2 HCAS MB4 5 8 2 2 1 18 12 0
3 Weert MB5 5 6 2 0 3 12 18 0
4 Venlo MB4 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 0
5 Oranje-Rood MB10 5 4 1 1 3 7 11 0
6 Horst MB3 5 4 1 1 3 8 13 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MC1 5 12 4 0 1 10 3 0
2 Mierlo MC1 5 10 3 1 1 8 5 0
3 Boxmeer MC1 5 7 2 1 2 11 8 0
4 Uden MC1 5 7 2 1 2 8 8 0
5 Nuenen MC1 5 6 2 0 3 6 11 0
6 Venlo MC1 5 1 0 1 4 2 10 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MC2 5 12 4 0 1 21 3 0
2 Civicum MC2 5 10 3 1 1 9 11 0
3 Boxmeer MC2 5 9 3 0 2 14 12 0
4 Bakel MC1 5 7 2 1 2 6 6 0
5 Boekel MC1 5 4 1 1 3 5 12 0
6 Grave MC1 5 1 0 1 4 5 16 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Blerick MC3 5 13 4 1 0 35 7 0
2 Horst MC2 5 13 4 1 0 33 6 0
3 Venlo MC3 5 9 3 0 2 12 17 0
4 Venray MC2 5 4 1 1 3 3 21 0
5 Boxmeer MC3 5 3 1 0 4 4 18 0
6 Tegelen MC3 5 1 0 1 4 3 21 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD1 5 15 5 0 0 22 7 0
2 HCAS MD1 5 12 4 0 1 33 14 0
3 Helmond MD1 5 9 3 0 2 13 15 0
4 Blerick MD1 5 6 2 0 3 11 15 0
5 Geldrop MD1 5 3 1 0 4 7 12 0
6 Venlo MD1 5 0 0 0 5 11 34 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Civicum MD1 5 11 3 2 0 15 5 0
2 Venray MD1 5 10 3 1 1 17 6 0
3 Horst MD1 5 8 2 2 1 14 10 0
4 Venlo MD2 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
5 Mierlo MD2 5 5 1 2 2 13 8 0
6 Deurne MD1 5 0 0 0 5 1 30 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD5 5 12 4 0 1 15 5 0
2 Concordia MD2 5 10 3 1 1 17 4 0
3 HCAS MD3 5 10 3 1 1 9 5 0
4 Tegelen MD2 5 9 3 0 2 12 3 0
5 Venlo MD3 5 3 1 0 4 2 17 0
6 Geldrop MD5 5 0 0 0 5 3 24 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 

Agenda

26-4 Training veld 1
29-4 Jocus Hofkepel

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO